RISULTATI E
CLASSIFICHE


|A|B|C|D|E|F|G|H

Maggio 2022

20 Ven - 10:00
FC JUVENTUS1-0S.ERMETE 1970
Pietracuta
20 Ven - 11:00
CESENA FC1-1TEAM SUDOSTSCHWEIZ
Pietracuta
20 Ven - 19:00
S.ERMETE 19701-5CESENA FC
Romeo Neri
20 Ven - 20:00
TEAM SUDOSTSCHWEIZ3-1FC JUVENTUS
Romeo Neri
21 Sab - 10:00
TEAM SUDOSTSCHWEIZ3-0S.ERMETE 1970
Villamarina
21 Sab - 11:00
FC JUVENTUS2-2CESENA FC
Villamarina
Team VP SPNT

18.05.2019 POMERIGGIO

Maggio 2019

21 Mar - 19:00
SAN MARINO ACADEMY4 (1)-1 (1)PORDENONE
Secchiano

Maggio 2022

21 Sab - 17:30
ROMA4-5ALTO ACADEMY
Savignano
21 Sab - 17:30
IMOLESE1-2RKS GARBANIA
Santarcangelo
21 Sab - 17:30
CESENA0-0BOLOGNA
Pietracuta
21 Sab - 17:30
MILAN6-3CIVITANOVESE ACADEMY
Rivazzurra
21 Sab - 19:00
JUVENTUS6-5LEVANTE ACADEMY
Savignano
21 Sab - 19:00
SUD TIROL0-0ROSINA
Rimini
21 Sab - 19:00
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN5-6RIMINI
Rivazzurra
22 Dom - 09:30
1-0
Santarcangelo
22 Dom - 10:00
0-2
Secchiano
22 Dom - 11:00
1-3
Rivazzurra
22 Dom - 11:00
3-2
Secchiano

19.05.2019 MATTINA

Maggio 2022

21 Sab - 17:30
MARANO CALCIO0-0CANTERA NAPOLI
Rimini
21 Sab - 18:00
TRIESTINA2-1PPJ HELSINKI
Gatteo
21 Sab - 19:00
LYNGBY0-0CHAMPIONS CLUB
Santarcangelo
21 Sab - 19:30
SANT’ERMETE6-5FERENCVAROSI
Gatteo
22 Dom - 09:00
0-1
Savignano
22 Dom - 09:00
2-3
Santarcangelo
22 Dom - 09:30
0-0
S. Ermete
22 Dom - 10:00
2-1
Gatteo
22 Dom - 10:00
4-1
Savignano
22 Dom - 11:00
2-1
Gatteo
22 Dom - 11:00
4-6
Savignano
22 Dom - 11:00
0-0
S.Ermete

Premiazione ore 19:15

GOAL REALIZZATI

7
LANDI (EMPOLI)

3
STUBBLA (SUD TIROL)
AZZI (FIORENTINA)
BLASI (RIMINI)
SCHERRER
FUGAZZOLA (ATALANTA)
IKENNA (FIORENTINA)

Quarti di finale

Maggio 2022

21 Sab - 19:00
FORLÌ0-6EMPOLI
Pietracuta
21 Sab - 19:00
TEAM SUDOSTSCHWEIZ0-0SAVIGNANESE
Secchiano
21 Sab - 20:00
AUSONIA ACADEMY0-4FIORENTINA
Rimini
21 Sab - 20:00
ATALANTA11-10INTER
Santarcangelo

Semifinale

Maggio 2022

22 Dom - 10:00
1-3
Santarcangelo
22 Dom - 11:00
6-5
Santarcangelo

Finale 7°-8° Posto

Maggio 2022

22 Dom - 10:00
2-1
Savignano

Finale 5°-6° Posto

Maggio 2022

22 Dom - 11:00
1-0
Savignano

Finale 3°-4° Posto

Maggio 2022

22 Dom - 17:00
ATALANTA1-0SUDOSTSCHEWIZ
Santarcangelo

Finale 1°-2° Posto

Maggio 2022

22 Dom - 18:00
FIORENTINA1-2EMPOLI
Santarcangelo

Premiazione ore 19:15